Team 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 PTS
Magpies 1 4 1 1 2 1 4 2 4 3 1 2 1 1 1 3 1 2 3 57
The Horks 4 3 3 4 3 4 2 1 1 1 2 3 2 2 4 1 4 4 2 45
Swans 3 1 4 2 1 3 1 4 3 2 4 4 4 4 3 2 2 3 1 44
Falcons 2 2 2 3 4 2 3 3 2 4 3 1 4 3 2 4 3 1 4 41

Woodpecker Averages *

* Based on a course of par 72

NameAverageHandicapDifference
Steve McSofty108360
Mr Burguezz106340
Danny Smurfette104311
Chris Twopoohs97241
Mick Fight100271
Steve Humperdinck7732
Mark Would102282
Dave Wayward101263
Simon Chur100253
Barry Traill87123
Mick Nillichip111363
Cristal Wagstaff93183
Mark Lawless8493
Peta Hunt8493
John Weak8594
Yawn Morsely93174
Mark Gemstone97205
Larry Bonding101245
Spruce Lawn113365
Dean Brownarse105285
Dr Zooce104275
Fabio Rossini98206
Nude Vaginor114366
Myke Bollok96186
Frazr Poland106286
Simon Schteemin101236
Jon Loveanich97187
Craig Sudoku98197
Jon Jon Waveless115367
Malachy Sickman110317
Darren Stalone106268
Paul Walkingtotown116359
Don Sure100199
Juan Stoked1062410
Jake Hay1183610
Alaine Hunks1143210
Deane Sure1102711
Rad Steakhouse1333625
Steve Pond1413633
PlayerAverageHCAverage HCDifference
Mike Smyth1003028(2)
Danny Smurfette1003028(2)
Mr Burguezz1053433(1)
Mark Gemstone912019(1)
John Weak8098(1)
Chris Twopoohs9624240
Steve McSofty10836360
Nude Vaginor10936371
Darren Stalone10128291
Steve Humperdinck76341
Mark Would10027281
Simon Chur9925272
Yawn Morsely9117192
Juan Stoked10329312
Mark Lawless849123
Myke Bollok9318213
Barry Traill859134
Jon Jon Waveless11135394
Mick Nillichip11135394
Larry Bonding9923274
Spruce Lawn11336415
Jon Loveanich9518235
Peta Hunt879156
Dr Zooce10325316
Simon Schteemin10123296
Cristal Wagstaff9517236
Don Sure9719256
Fabio Rossini9719256
Mick Fight10527336
Dave Wayward10324317
Craig Sudoku9819267
Frazr Poland10627347
Malachy Sickman10829367
Dean Brownarse10626348
Paul Walkingtotown11635449
Jake Hay118364610
Drewe Meetz110283810
Alaine Hunks114314211
Deane Sure113254116
Rad Steakhouse133366125

Woodpecker Only Scores

PlayerTournamentsAverageHandicapWoodpeckerDifference
Mike Smyth210230300
Steve McSofty1210936371
Mr Burguezz1810734351
Chris Twopoohs49724251
Mick Fight1010027281
Danny Smurfette1410430322
Darren Stalone1410733352
Steve Humperdinck277352
Simon Chur1810025283
Mark Lawless8849123
Peta Hunt16849123
Henry Gate109822264
Cristal Wagstaff169317214
John Weak12859134
Dave Wayward1510024284
Yawn Morsely189417225
Mark Would210427325
Mick Nillichip1411235405
Mark Gemstone189720255
Spruce Lawn1611436426
Juan Stoked1610729356
Larry Bonding1610123296
Barry Traill16879156
Myke Bollok129618246
Simon Schteemin1810123296
Don Sure1610122297
Nude Vaginor1411536437
Dean Brownarse1610526337
Fabio Rossini189819267
Jon Loveanich129818268
Frazr Poland1810727358
Craig Sudoku129919278
Dr Zooce1410525338
Malachy Sickman1411029389
Jake Hay411736459
Paul Walkingtotown6117354510
Jon Jon Waveless8117354510
Alaine Hunks18115314312
Deane Sure16109253712
Drewe Meetz10111263913
Rad Steakhouse2132366024

The Biggest Burglars

PosPlayerHCRND 1RND 1STRND 2+/-STRecActDifference
1Juan Stoked3488509943-25932334-12
2Danny Smurfette3088469345-23912030-11
3Mark Gemstone2478509439-20891524-9
1Mark Gemstone2589458841-17861825-8
1Dean Brownarse3091469840-4862430-7
2Darren Stalone33106359046-14812733-6
1Don Sure2997399245-13842429-6
2Mick Fight2387429138-12801823-5
1Larry Bonding2897379244-11812428-5
2Mark Gemstone2486459537-11822024-5
4Nude Vaginor36984210737-11793236-5
2Dave Wayward2991459839-3842429-5
1Fabio Rossini2498358446-10812024-4
1Craig Sudoku2487459537-10822024-4
3Darren Stalone33994110238-9793033-4
4Mr Burguezz34107369641-9773134-4
1Cristal Wagstaff1884408837-4771518-3
2Danny Smurfette2998399640-8792629-3
3Darren Stalone33994110338-8793033-3
3Mike Smyth30914710531-8782730-3
4Myke Bollok2390409238-8782023-3
1Simon Treemane28904510235-8802528-3
5Mr Burguezz33993810338-8763033-3
4Cristal Wagstaff1784408738-2781517-3
5Danny Smurfette30104349340-7742830-3
3Dave Wayward2996399938-7772729-3
3Barry Traill1686388341-5791416-3
2Myke Bollok2390399437-6762123-2
2 =Peta Hunt98034764117579-2
2Yawn Morsely2292379036– 2732022-2
4Simon Chur2592409637-6772325-2
5Simon Schteemin28100359442-6772628-2
3Darren Stalone32105359842-5773132-2
7Don Sure26100339142-5752526-2
4Frazr Poland31105349641-5753031-2
6 =John Weak14813886342721314-2
1Dr Zooce30993910037– 1762930-2
1Yawn Morsely22834710029-5762122-2
5Barry Traill1282368137-5731112-2
2Simon Schteemin27934210035-5772627-2
5Mr Burguezz32984110534-5753132-2
6Mr Burguezz30993810038-2762930-2
2 =Chris Robinson1486348241-2751314-1
5Fabio Rossini2295338940-2732122-1
7 =Fabio Rossini2291389337-1752122-1
6Juan Stoked331033710338-4753233-1
6Larry Bonding2697359537-4722526-1
6Myke Bollok1887358937-4721718-1
1Peta Hunt1280408436-4761112-1
4Peta Hunt981347740-47489-1
7 =Simon Chur24914097351752324-1
4Mr Burguezz30974110335-4762930-1
8Dave Wayward2491409834-3742424-1
7Don Sure2495339438-3712424-1
6 =Barry Traill1886379135-2721818-1
7Juan Stoked30102359937-3723030-1
1Malachy Sickman34954711429-3763434-1
9Peta Hunt12813884360741212-1
3Simon Chur25102318944-3752525-1
5Spruce Lawn361123010143-3733636-1
8Steve McSofty35984111330-3713535-1
4Craig Sidourak2288429832-17422220
9Darren Stalone33974011130-27033330
9Dave Wayward28924210628-17028280
2=Danny Lee1078408434-27410100
10 =Fraser Moors26102319242-67326260
9John Weak979368134-270990
2=John Weak975428532-274990
5Malachy Sickman341043910637-27634340
7Mark Lawless982357836-271990
9Mick Nillichip331073310139-27233330
6Peta Hunt878398036-275880
10 =Yawn Morsely2285441012977322220
5Simon Chur2592381003126925250
8Steve Humperdinck474387632-270440
11Chris Twopoohs2297339035-16823221
8Darren Stalone32994010826-16633321
12 =Henry Gate30101331023306631301
1Myke Bollok2398389140-17824231
2Yawn Morsely1788418936-17718171
8Simon Chur249535963607125241
4=Barry Traill1585388835-17316151
10Alaine Hunks36113301033906937361
7Cristal Wagstaff178340953007018171
1Dave Wayward2910332993907130291
2Don Sure29102401003707730291
8Don Sure2610233943807127261
10Danny Lee158438903207016151
11Fraser Moors249931933706825241
13Frazr Poland31102301043266232311
12John Weak9853277360681091
13Larry Bonding2590421042977126251
4=Mark Gemstone218941973207322211
2Mick Fight239834923907324231
14Nude Vaginor3611827984006737361
9Peta Hunt109227724206911101
10Dr Zooce259736973206826251
10 =Frazr Poland28106319442-67329281
7Scott Birley168143953007317161
3 =Mr Burguezz3010632983847031301
6=Alaine Hunks36107371103417138362
11Dave Wayward28100361013517130282
13Jon Jon Waveless33108341033316735332
6=Larry Bonding2595381003317127252
11Mark Lawless9793784321691192
11Mark Lawless9783585321671192
10Yawn Morsely229337963417124222
3Simon Treemane2710234973617029272
3 =Simon Schteemin2710135983557029272
1Alaine Hunks36106391123227138362
14Chris Robinson8783784334701082
8Danny Smurfette29102331023626931292
6Darren Stalone3396431162827135332
1Jon Loveanich2291389930-26824222
11Yawn Morsely179629844026919172
12Simon Chur259834983426827252
12Barry Traill148735873527016142
2Spruce Lawn36107351113326838362
5Steve McSofty35103391133127037352
10Mr Burguezz28101341013516930282
13Chris Twopoohs229831933636725223
9Cristal Wagstaff178739943237120173
2 =Cristal Wagstaff169330863736719163
4Fabio Rossini239536983336926233
1Frazr Poland32101391103036935323
6Frazr Poland2710638953537330273
6Juan Stoked34114281014136937343
10Larry Bonding239534983436826233
14Mark Gemstone2210029913836725223
15Mark Gemstone209433933516823203
2 =Mark Gemstone229435973236725223
14Mick Nillichip34103351123036537343
6 =Barry Traill128338882876615123
12 =Simon Schteemin249832973426627243
5 =Alaine Hunks32107321053436635323
12Chris Twopoohs2289371032846525223
6Danny Smurfette29105321013646832293
12Danny Smurfette29105311013546632293
14Danny Smurfette2991461152246832293
11=Danny Smurfette29104331023546832293
5Dave Wayward29104331023546832293
17Dean Brownarse2610331973246329263
2 =Fabio Rossini219534953336724213
15Barry Traill9863080364661293
8Juan Stoked30104381043447233303
9Juan Stoked30106341023647033303
4Machine3099391093066933303
15Malachy Sickman29103301033446432293
2Peta Hunt9853381374701293
11=Yawn Morsely229634963446825223
13Simon Chur2593361052946528253
16Simon Chur2597361013246828253
11=Simon Chur2510429943946828253
16Spruce Lawn36111341092946339363
27Spruce Lawn361083111224125539363
4Darren Stalone33114311014057137334
5 =Dave Wayward29101351063136633294
10Dean Brownarse26101341003556930264
17Frazr Poland3099391102856734304
11Jon Loveanich189629893756622184
5John Weak9863181365671394
8John Weak138733883236517134
10 =John Weak108730823496414104
8Mick Fight229436993156726224
13Mick Fight229536983356926224
16Peta Hunt9853182345651394
6 =Peta Hunt138635893196617134
5 =Simon Chur2595371042936629254
8Barry Traill9892879386661394
16Barry Traill128830863466416124
9Chris Robinson138832883246417134
15 =Cristal Wagstaff1794289034106221174
7Danger32108331063566836324
9Dave Wayward2410231963866928244
13Don Sure2610528973766530264
8Henry Gate169231903466520164
4Juan Stoked33107391093267137334
7Mark Lawless9773991276661394
17Mick Nillichip33112271043566237334
5Peta Hunt9793989286671394
13Peta Hunt9843284316631394
15Dr Zooce2590431102566829254
18Dr Zooce2595371052766429254
15Yawn Morsely178936952766321174
17Yawn Morsely178932953066221174
9Spruce Lawn36109351133166640364
14Spruce Lawn34109341093366738344
18Spruce Lawn36104401182666640364
14Steve McSofty31106311063366435314
10Mr Burguezz32113261014066636324
8Cristal Wagstaff178935963076522175
16Cristal Wagstaff179727883576222175
21Cristal Wagstaff179531903176222175
20Dave Wayward2494381052476229245
23Fabio Rossini199631933076124195
10Barry Traill179034952946322175
18Juan Stoked2911129983476334295
16Mark Bishop30104341073176535305
15Mick Fight229734983276627225
14Myke Bollok2110029933476326215
3Yawn Morsely22973598346927225
2Simon Treemane2798371072876532275
15Simon Schteemin27102311033176232275
10Danny Smurfette29105321053286434295
11Danny Smurfette29100371102786434295
17=Dave Wayward27105301013486432275
21Deane Sure2595381072686430255
19Drewe Meetz2811126973786333285
16Jon Loveanich189134972976323185
19Mark Gemstone2110919854286126215
3=Mark Gemstone2193341012886226215
3=Mark Gemstone2210426923886427225
17Mick Nillichip33104351142886338335
18Dr Zooce2510626963686230255
14Yawn Morsely189130973046023185
15Yawn Morsely179331933386422175
27Simon Chur2510529973186030255
22Simon Schteemin2310131973086128235
17=Simon Schteemin2799361072886432275
17Steve Humpherson382307634864835
29Barry Traill9892882319591596
17=Cristal Wagstaff178837992786423176
13 =Dave Wayward271043310330136333276
5=Dave Wayward2410329983496330246
10Deane Sure25101331023296531256
26Don Sure2410231992996030246
18Fabio Rossini199231992895925196
18Frazr Poland31108291073396237316
21Frazr Poland2710925983696133276
24Henry Gate1810029893296124186
10 =Jon Loveanich1894349530136424186
19John Weak8863283339651486
15Larry Bonding2594371092496131256
20Larry Bonding2592411112396431256
28Mark Would2610728963296031256
10 =Mick Fight22101299635136428226
2Myke Bollok2310230973496429236
9Simon Schteemin2394361052896429236
12Simon Schteemin27102321053396533276
19Steve McSofty31108301073296237316
15Alaine Hunks361113311529106242366
3Barry Traill1287339129106218126
11Cristal Wagstaff1792329630106223176
16Cristal Wagstaff17814110721106223176
4Danny Smurfette301064010831107136306
22Dean Brownarse26993710727106432266
14Deane Sure28107281033256034286
4Don Sure271082710035106233276
23Don Sure23101319933106429236
5=Don Sure271013410729106333276
19Fabio Rossini24973410525105930246
11Fraser Moors25102301023066031256
3=Henry Gate1891349928106224186
12Juan Stoked301102810436106436306
21Juan Stoked311112610534106037316
25Larry Bonding23107289333106129236
5Mark Gemstone2192401042766727216
7Mark Gemstone22103329535106728226
24Nude Vaginor361083311824105742366
20Yawn Morsely1792339628106123176
19Craig Sudoku19101269136106225196
3=Craig Sudoku1995329732106425196
6Simon Schteemin271003310828106133276
19Simon Schteemin23963110428105929236
14Barry Traill1288329030106218126
17Spruce Lawn321043511426106138326
17=Mr Burguezz30102371122786436306
18Alaine Hunks32108311112976039327
6Darren Stalone331162510536116140337
16Dave Wayward241003110329116031247
21Fabio Rossini21933710425116228217
19Danny Lee1493299030155921147
8 =Machine271033610629156534277
21Malachy Sickman321122910728155739327
12Myke Bollok18102248937116125187
30Myke Bollok18100289130115825187
7=Nude Vaginor361113311629116243367
14Yawn Morsely17893510025116024177
12Simon Chur25904211521116332257
22Spruce Lawn361123011527115743367
12Henry Gate169231962775823167
22Dean Brownarse261032910530125933267
13 =Dean Brownarse261003310830166333267
24Deane Sure251042710231125832257
23Don Sure20923610424126027207
13Frazr Poland27973711323126034277
16John Weak99225823512601697
11Larry Bonding251003410630126432257
11 =Larry Bonding25104291023176032257
24Lou Malesi341083211625125741347
17Malachy Sickman2499311052765831247
18Mark Gemstone21973210128166028217
23Mark Lawless78528853012581477
7=Mick Nillichip331063611626126240337
7=Yawn Morsely1794299630125924177
17Craig Sudoku1995329928126026197
17Craig Sudoku19933410126126026197
9Simon Chur25107319934126532257
7=Simon Chur251003110628125932257
5Simon Treemane271063010431126134277
9=Steve McSofty301013511523125837307
15Mr Burguezz321073211328126039327
21Mr Burguezz301073010928125837307
20Barry Traill97736982213581798
18Cristal Wagstaff1795309629135925178
3=Darren Stalone321162610536136240328
24Dean Brownarse261072610231135734268
25Fabio Rossini19873910818135727198
26Fabio Rossini21101299832136129218
22Frazr Poland291083110730136137298
20John Tomu18903410325135926188
17Jon Loveanich1898279532135926188
24Jon Loveanich1896299727135626188
32Juan Cooper18106238734135726188
18Larry Bonding23109229437135931238
21Malachy Sickman29116229936135837298
11=Mick Fight24973310824135732248
24Nude Vaginor341182710735136242348
11=Nude Vaginor361162611331135744368
33Paul Walkingtotown351252010236135643358
9Peta Hunt99330823513651798
11=Peta Hunt99126843313591798
10Yawn Morsely1795319629136025178
15 =Craig Sudoku24109289634176232248
35Craig Sudoku19103259230135527198
9Simon Chur251013210629136133258
11=Mr Burguezz321112911030135940328
22Alaine Hunks331152610930185641338
30Cristal Wagstaff1793319925145625178
14=Dean Brownarse261072510331145634268
27Deane Sure251032810526145433258
17Don Sure251033110529146033258
14=Don Sure261062610430145634268
8 =Fabio Rossini20102289637186528208
14=Frazr Poland271013411124145835278
22Jon Loveanich18932910125145426188
31Malachy Sickman291102010623144337298
21Mick Nillichip331043712021145841338
11=Myke Bollok231032810131145931238
9=Myke Bollok21101279931145829218
23Craig Sudoku1999299728145727198
28Spruce Lawn361162711429145644368
11Mr Burguezz321143010832146240328
31Alaine Hunks311162610531155740319
17Barry Traill1290289327155521129
28Chris Robinson88827872815551789
24Dean Brownarse261032710826155335269
28Dean Brownarse261092310230155335269
30Henry Gate16100229131155325169
26Jon Loveanich1899279630155727189
14=Larry Bonding261082510331155635269
29Matt Whiteman24110229734155633249
22Mick Nillichip341202110735155643349
25Mick Nillichip301113010831156139309
11=Mick Nillichip331152511032155742339
11Nude Vaginor361192911233156245369
19Nude Vaginor361083512322155745369
25Dr Zooce251052710430155734259
19 =Frazr Poland29116211013275338299
13Barry Traill1287369626156221129
14Simon Schteemin28108271072885537289
27Alaine Hunks361133111928165945369
23Chris Twopoohs22993010525165531229
22Dean Brownarse261033110926165735269
18John Kelly28111251053085537289
34Jon Loveanich18101279528165527189
21Juan Stoked301083011228165839309
16=Juan Stoked321063411823165741329
7Larry Bonding231053310134166732239
23Larry Bonding231003010627165732239
16Mark Lawless98635922516601899
22Nude Vaginor361282210439166145369
29Paul Toia321102811420164841329
7Steve McSofty311083211427165940319
11Steve McSofty331153211130166242339
21Alaine Hunks3110931114251756413110
32Deane Sure2510429107251754352510
20Don Sure209734104242158302010
27Drewe Meetz251132298351757352510
26John Weak991258830175519910
14=Larry Bonding2310232105261758332310
25Malachy Sickman3211527110301757423210
11Mark Lawless990278928175519910
19Peta Hunt989269027175319910
20Peta Hunt10863295241756201010
14Dr Zooce2510435107261761352510
20Dr Zooce2510529106291758352510
10Yawn Morsely17982797281755271710
14Spruce Lawn3611533118281761463610
19 =Spruce Lawn301132410829853403010
14Mr Burguezz301112611027953403010
24Mr Burguezz3010831113251756403010
16=Cristal Wagstaff179431102261857271710
26Darren Stalone3211328113261854423210
18Frazr Poland3111128113261854413110
17Johnny Wavish3110835116241859413110
21Jake Hay3610835126221857463610
34John Weak997198333185219910
20Malachy Sickman301122511028853403010
21Mark Gemstone211062698311857312110
27Mark Gemstone2110029104251854312110
20Mark Would2610428108321860352510
25Dr Zooce2510229110231852352510
9Fabio Rossini1910128100281956301911
17Dean Brownarse2611029105301959372611
24Frazr Poland2910431117192350402911
30Frazr Poland2710625111241949382711
25Nude Vaginor3611928116271955473611
26Simon Chur2510727106281955362511
29Simon Chur2511023103301953362511
23Simon Schteemin2710730110261956382711
14Spruce Lawn3612717108361953473611
27Alaine Hunks3111126115252051423111
8Drewe Meetz2510629108272056362511
17Danny Lee14972495261150251411
23Jon Jon Waveless3110431122232054423111
23Juan Stoked3011226112282454413011
31Steve McSofty3011028114252053413011
21Mick Nillichip3412224110322056453411
33Paul Walkington3412022112302052453411
19Dr Zooce2510431110282059362511
24Dr Zooce2510431110282059362511
20Dave Wayward241162297352157362412
30Dean Brownarse2610727110202147382612
20Jon Loveanich189925102242149301812
26Malachy Sickman2911126112252151412912
25Mick Fight2510528110232151372512
28Nude Vaginor3612522112322154483612
17Simon Treemane231122799322159352312
31Spruce Lawn3610337134112148483612
21Alaine Hunks3011423112251148423012
32Alaine Hunks3612017118192236483612
27Darren Stalone3011820108302250423012
18Deane Sure2510330113191149372512
27Don Sure2410231112202251362412
24Fabio Rossini191062398292252311912
36Jake Hay3611727121192246483612
15Jon Loveanich189637106242261301812
30Lou Malesi3410240132132253463412
21Malachy Sickman2911031114252256412912
35Malachy Sickman2911027114222249412912
26Mick Nillichip3011328113252253423012
29Peta Hunt9842910020224921912
15Simon Chur2510925107272252372512
30Chris Robinson888289521234921813
24Drewe Meetz2711525106302355402713
26Drewe Meetz2810730116212351412813
13Juan Stoked3111825111282353443113
23Juan Stoked3011323114242347433013
27Paul Walkingtotown3411924116272351473413
28Paul Walkingtotown3411030125202350473413
21=Craig Sudoku1910124104242348321913
18=Dean Brownarse2611620104302450392613
32Deane Sure2510624112232447382513
25Fabio Rossini1910130105242454321913
29Henry Gate189927105242451311813
19John Weak999188730244822913
25Mike Smyth2210729105252454352213
12Nude Vaginor3611331127232454493613
28Nude Vaginor3612621114302451493613
18=Dr Zooce2510528113222450382513
36Alaine Hunks3111624115232547453114
21Fabio Rossini199829109192548331914
26Deane Sure2511226107302556392514
21=Deane Sure2511617103312548392514
32Jake Hay3111721114242545453114
29Myke Bollok2110625105262551352114
28Dr Zooce2510826111232549392514
24Mr Burguezz3011026119202546443014
18=Danny Smurfette2910631122192650432914
25Deane Sure2511321107273048392514
22Henry Gate189828108192647321814
16Mr Burguezz3212121113282649463214
23Darren Stalone3311527122192746483315
20Mick Fight2410825111222747392415
27Mick Fight2511227109252752402515
28Nude Vaginor3211923116242747473215
19Frazr Poland30118331132558453015
32Steve McSofty2910929121182847442915
21Matt Whiteman2612024104322856412615
25Mick Nillichip33120281182654483315
17Dr Zooce2511026112222848402515
30Alaine Hunks3611726128202946523616
23Dean Brownarse2611123114212944422616
28Frazr Poland2711922108292951432716
31Henry Gate16103241022347321616
18Larry Bonding2311023109252948392316
29Paul Walkingtotown3212713110243337483216
28Craig Sudoku191142197302951351916
27=Alaine Hunks3612418122223040523616
25Danny Smurfette2910530127153045452916
29Dean Brownarse2612216104303046422616
27Johnny Dronfield3612121125183439523616
26Dr Zooce2511520109253045412516
30Drewe Meetz2810333128123145452817
29Lou Malesi3212024120213245493217
25Mark Gemstone2111615102273242382117
31Mark Gemstone2111715101303245382117
22Mick Nillichip3311825125213346513318
21Alaine Hunks3612725123223447543618
27=Drewe Meetz2511519113213440432518
37Jarrod Roddick3213410108313441503218
31Jon Jon Waveless3112520115253445493118
32Malachy Sickman2911916117233439472918
24Deane Sure2512314106283542442519
24Jon Loveanich1810622109203542371819
29=Malachy Sickman2911720120193539482919
39Craig Sudoku1911118106213539381919
30Spruce Lawn3212123122103933513219
26Cristal Wagstaff1710621108193640361719
31Drewe Meetz2512414106293643442519
25=Drewe Meetz2511519115203639442519
38Johnny Wavish2912019118203639482919
29=Fabio Rossini1910422115173739391920
25=Jon Jon Waveless3112022124173839513120
28Nude Vaginor3213215115234338533221
27Spruce Lawn3611926136113937573621
37Deane Sure251112412594233472522
21Johnny Dronfeld3012414124182232533023
32Liam Gallagher3212817124214438553223
38Rad Steakhouse3613215129144529603624
30Deane Sure2512317116194536492524
34Richard Osborne3013112118214533543024
28Matt Whiteman2411623122144637482424
27Matt Whiteman2212317113204837472225
31Alaine Hunks3113118126165134583127
31Jon Jon Waveless3113112127185230583127
30Deane Sure2511226135105336532528
40Steve Pond361321814436021673631
32Rad Steakhouse301379130126321633033
31Costa Gerondis32133913946813653233
28Steve Pond361361315387321743638
32Red Lowe22132913447813622240